Marine Welding Vertical Guide Pulley BlockLike

ModelBX-D26 Min.Order5 Brief DescriptionVertical guide pulleyWith high bearing capacity, high wear resistance and long service life

liang gong

Contact Now

Contact Manufacturer

Manufacturer

Payment Terms L/C  T/T  D/A  D/P  Credit Card  Western Union  Money Order  Paypal  Others Related Product Category sheave [19]
Target Market(s)

North America; Oceania; Southeast Asia; Eastern Europe; Africa(except Middle East); Hong Kong/ Macao/ Taiwan; Latin America; Japan & Korea; Middle East & South Asia; Mainland China; Western & Southern Europe; Northern Europe; Central & Southern Asia; Middle East

  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Basic Specification

Type Adjustable Spanner
Material steel
Size 1016

Detail Description

Marine Welding Vertical Guide Pulley Block

 

Product structure:
Using hot-rolled pulley, pulley dedicated bearing composition, steel plate after welding assembly, and painting, fine workmanship is simple, reliable and practical quality.

 

Product Features:
Pulley block is a kind of lifting tackle, it is an important lifting tool, it is simple structure, easy to use, for heavy objects lifting, can change the pulley and pulley group traction cable direction and lifting or moving objects High strength, easy to damage, can change the direction of force, so that people can find the best location to work to improve the work of the work, the use of high-quality, effectiveness.

 

Product Usage:
Mainly used for material to enhance the composition of the pulley with the day round group of transport materials.

 

Product advantages:
National engineers design calculation.
Core components pulley, the factory production, quality control.
Bearings use special bearings, the structure is more compact, carrying more.

 

Model

Wire rope

Φ

ABCD
BX-D619-2325445726720
BX-D819-2327948331822
BX-D1023-3033055934322
BX-D1423-3041966038125
BX-D2030-3741994045725
BX-D2635-44559101653330
BX-D3044-51711106761032

 

Design

Package

IOS9001

Foreign guests

 

Services:
Best Services For You
 
1) We can provide OEM service and design for you
2) We can pack the goods according to your requirement
3) We test the quality of all products before delivery
4) We guarantee our reply in 24 hours of working day
5) We can communicate with you in different languages
6) High quality, best price, punctual shipment, good after-sale service will be guaranteed.
 
FAQ:
Q: What information should I provide if I want to order the products?
1) Product information: Quantity, specification
2) Delivery time required.
3) Shipping information: Company name, address, phone number, destination seaport/air port.
4) Forwarder's contact details if there is any in China.
 
Q: How about your payment terms?
A: 30% -50%deposit, with the balance before delivery, we accept T/T and L/C at sight.
 
Q: Can I use our own logo?
A: Yes, we can produce by using your own logo if you need.
 
Q: How about sample & MOQ policy?
A: Welcome sample order. MOQ can be 1 set.
 
Q: What is your lead time for your goods?
A: Normally 30 days after confirmed order,  

Additional Information

Payment Terms L/C, T/T
Minimum Order 5
Lead Time Delivery Time 60 days
Delivery Details T/T L/C
Loading Info SHIP
Packing Info WOOD BOX
Target Market(s) Africa(except Middle East),  Central & Southern Asia,  Eastern Europe,  Hong Kong/ Macao/ Taiwan,  Japan & Korea,  Latin America,  Mainland China,  Middle East,  Middle East & South Asia,  North America,  Northern Europe,  Oceania,  Southeast Asia,  Western & Southern Europe

About Us

Changzhou Baoxin Metallurgy equipment Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.

Changzhou Baoxin Metallurgy Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd. is a high-tech enterprise registered in Changzhou City of Jiangsu Province, which is mainly engaged in the design and manufacture of spare parts for metallurgy equipment, hoisting machinery, oil drilling rigs, and heavy decelerator boxes.Our company boasts a professional team who is full of vitality, with high efficiency, and industry minded. Our R technicians are highly skilled with rich experience, and possess strong design and development capabilities. There are two experts in our company who enjoy the state special allowance. We have carried out broad cooperation with renowned factories and design institutes both at home and abroad.With advanced design, outstanding manufacturing crafts and vigorous management, the whole manufacturing process of our company is conducted by strictly implementing strict quality management system. Our products are widely used by a great number of steel plants in China and exported overseas, where they have received high praise from our customers. By following the enterprise philosophy of innovation, quality and creating value for the clients, our company is constantly bringing in advanced technologies from home and abroad. We are committed to taking the enhancement of product quality, safety and reliability as our responsibility and striving for providing high quality products and perfect services to the clients.Changzhou Baoxin Metallurgy Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd. warmly welcomes you to be our distinguished clients and friends.

General Information

Year of Establishment 2002

Export Information

Payment Terms L/C  T/T  D/A  D/P  Credit Card  Western Union  Money Order  Paypal  Others

Productivity Information

Factory Info: Changzhou Baoxin Metallurgy Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd

Country/Region Changzhou, Jiangsu, China
Address NO 1788 Huacheng Road ,Jintan District , Changzhou , Jiangsu , China .
Zip 213000
Factory Introduction Changzhou Baoxin Metallurgy Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd. is a high-tech enterprise registered in Changzhou City of Jiangsu Province, which is mainly engaged in the design and manufacture of spare parts for metallurgy equipment, hoisting machinery, oil drilling rigs, and heavy decelerator boxes.Our company boasts a professional team who is full of vitality, with high efficiency, and industry minded. Our R&D technicians are highly skilled with rich experience, and possess strong design and development capabilities. There are two experts in our company who enjoy the state special allowance. We have carried out broad cooperation with renowned factories and design institutes both at home and abroad.With advanced design, outstanding manufacturing crafts and vigorous management, the whole manufacturing process of our company is conducted by strictly implementing strict quality management system. Our products are widely used by a great number of steel plants in China and exported overseas, where they have received high praise from our customers. By following the enterprise philosophy of innovation, quality and creating value for the clients, our company is constantly bringing in advanced technologies from home and abroad. We are committed to taking the enhancement of product quality, safety and reliability as our responsibility and striving for providing high quality products and perfect services to the clients.Changzhou Baoxin Metallurgy Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd. warmly welcomes you to be our distinguished clients and friends.