List ViewGallery View Patent Click to select and contact.

24-port ADSL2/ADSL2+ IP DSLAM Switch DSLAM50024 Like

MOQ 1 Certification CE, FCC Model: DSLAM5024 Brief Description: DSLAM5024 is an 24-port IP based ADSL2+ DSLAM with splitter built-in over POTS,Longer reach by reducing rate (distance up to 6.5 Km)
Type(P.S.): DSL DSLAM ; Place of Origin: China ; Brand Name: Sino-Telecom ; No. of ports: 24 ; Standard: ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ ; Interface: RJ21 ; Type: Other
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

light switch wifi HD dome ip camera R10 Like

FOB Price USD 30.0-60.0/Piece MOQ 100 Certification FCC, CE, GMC Model: R10 Brief Description: 720P 1.0Mega pixel Pan/Tilt wired/wireless IP camera,P2P play and plug function,support iPhone and Android app viewing, two-way Audio function,IR LEDs
Night vision: up to 15m ; Image Compression: H.264 ; Lens: f: 3.6 mm, F:2.4 (IR lens) ; Resolution: 1280x720 ; Sensor: 1/4 CMOS sensor ; Image Sensor: CMOS ; Type: IP Camera ; Style: Mini Camera ; Special Features: Other ; Technology: Infrared, Other, Pan, Tilt, Zoom
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

one fiber to 4 UTP singlemode SC connector fiber switch for IP camera Like

FOB Price USD 26.0-30.0/Unit MOQ 1 Certification ISO9001, CE, RoHS Model: TA714-FE/S20 Brief Description: TA714 1 fiber to 4 UTP fiber switch uses 1X9 fiber modules which supports multimode or single mode dual fiber, bi-directional single fiber.
Dimensions: 158mm ×100mm ×27mm ; Weight: 0.8kg ; Distance: 20km ; Connector: SC ; Wavelength: 1310nm ; Work Temperature: 0-50
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

ip camera d203s module switch price led light mini pir sensor Like

FOB Price USD 70.0-80.0/Piece MOQ 1pcs Certification 3C, CE, Ros, MSDS Model: HY-320B Brief Description: 1.HY-320B is a wireless PIR detector ,2.the PIR detecting angle is 110°3.suggested to be install above approximately 2.2 meters.
Height of Installation: 2~2.5meters ; Emission Distance: ≥400meters ; Emission Frequency: 433.92 MHz ; Monitoring Range: 8meters/110° ; Alarm Current: ≤13mA ; Usage: Auto, Fashion Shop, Home, Other, Supermarket
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

IP 65 emergency lamp with test switch Like

FOB Price USD 5.0-10.0/Box MOQ 100 Certification RoHS, GMC, TUV, CE, ISO9001:2008 Model: XT-1028 Brief Description: 1) emergency lamp2)LEDs3)IP654)OEM5)nice design6)Built-in battery7)6V4AH8)10-12 hrs
Lifespan: 20,000 hrs ; IP: 65 ; Battery: 6V 4AH rechargeable ; ISO9001: YES ; AUTOMACTIC: YES ; Light Source: LED ; Battery Capacity: 4.5AH ; Application: Airport, Bathroom, Bathroom Room, Bedroom, Car Park, Church, Cinema, Gallery, Garage, Hospital, Hotel, Kitchen, Meeting Room, Museum, Office, Restaurant, School, Shopping Mall, Sitting Room ; Voltage: 6V ; Battery Type: Lithium Cell
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

30w waterproof LED switching power supply IP 67 with CE and RoHS Like

FOB Price USD 2.0-6.0/Piece MOQ 1 Certification CE, ROHS Model: NV1230C Brief Description: 12V LED power supplyhigh quality ,fast deliverystandard:CE ROHSwaterproof class:IP67
type: constant voltage power supply ; dimension: 200*30*20 ; color: silver ; price: EXW ; standard: CE ; Switching Power Supplies Input Voltage: 170-265v ; Output Voltage: 12v ; Output Type: Single ; Output Power: 1-50 W ; Output Current: 2.5a ; Input Voltage: Other ; Output Frequency: 50/60HZ
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

2 fiber+8 RJ45 single mode 20km LC connector fiber switch for IP camer Like

FOB Price USD 55.0-59.0/Unit MOQ 1 Certification ISO9001, CE, RoHS Model: TA728-FE/L20 Brief Description: TA728 2 fiber to 8 UTP fiber switch uses SFP fiber modules which supports multimode or single mode dual fiber, bi-directional single fiber
Dimensions: 294mm ×180mm ×44mm ; Weight: 1.5kg ; Distance: 20km ; Connector: LC ; Wavelength: 1310nm ; Work Temperature: 0-50
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

IP 65 emergency rechargeable light with test switch Like

MOQ 100 Certification RoHS, GMC, TUV, CE, ISO9001:2008 Model: XT-1058 Brief Description: 1)emergency rechargeable light2)LEDs3)IP654)OEM5)nice design6)Built-in battery7)6V8)10-12 hrs9)OEM10)ODM11)ECO
Lifespan: 20,000 hrs ; IP: 65 ; Battery: 6V 4AH rechargeable ; OEM: YES ; ODM: YES ; Light Source: LED ; Battery Capacity: 4.5AH ; Application: Airport, Bathroom, Bathroom Room, Bedroom, Car Park, Church, Cinema, Gallery, Garage, Hospital, Hotel, Kitchen, Meeting Room, Museum, Office, Restaurant, School, Shopping Mall, Sitting Room ; Voltage: 6V ; Battery Type: Lithium Cell
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

switching power supply 12v 200w constant voltage ip 67 led driver Like

FOB Price USD 10.0-20.0/Piece MOQ 1 Certification CE, ROHS Model: NV12200 Brief Description: 12V LED power supplyhigh quality ,fast deliverystandard:CE ROHSwaterproof class:IP67
type: constant voltage power supply ; dimension: 280*70*45 ; color: silver ; price: EXW ; standard: CE ; Output Voltage: 12V ; Output Type: Single ; Output Current: 16a ; Output Power: 101-200W ; Input Voltage: 220V ; Output Frequency: 50/60HZ
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

one fiber+8 RJ45 single mode 20km LC connector fiber switch for IP cam Like

FOB Price USD 48.0-52.0/Unit MOQ 1 Certification ISO9001, CE, RoHS Model: TA718-FE/L20 Brief Description: TA718 one fiber to 8 UTP fiber switch uses SFP fiber modules which supports multimode or single mode dual fiber, bi-directional single fiber
Dimensions: 294mm ×180mm ×44mm ; Weight: 1.5kg ; Distance: 20km ; Connector: LC ; Wavelength: 1310nm ; Work Temperature: 0-50
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

IP 65 emergency warning lights with test switch Like

MOQ 100 Certification RoHS, GMC, TUV, CE, ISO9001:2008 Model: XT-1099 Brief Description: 1)emergency lights2)LED3)IP654)OEM5)nice design6)Built-in battery7)6V8)10-12 hrs9)OEM10)ODM11)ECO12)low price
Lifespan: 20,000 hrs ; IP: 65 ; Battery: 6V 4AH rechargeable ; OEM: YES ; ODM: YES ; Light Source: LED ; Battery Capacity: 4.5AH ; Application: Airport, Bathroom, Bathroom Room, Bedroom, Car Park, Church, Cinema, Gallery, Garage, Hospital, Hotel, Kitchen, Meeting Room, Museum, Office, Restaurant, School, Shopping Mall, Sitting Room ; Voltage: 6V ; Battery Type: Lithium Cell
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

2 fiber+6 RJ45 single mode 20km SC connector fiber switch for IP camer Like

FOB Price USD 45.0-49.0/Unit MOQ 1 Certification ISO9001, CE, RoHS Model: TA726-FE/S20 Brief Description: TA726 2 fiber to 6 UTP fiber switch uses 1X9 fiber modules which supports multimode or single mode dual fiber, bi-directional single fiber
Dimensions: 190mm ×95mm ×25mm ; Weight: 0.9kg ; Distance: 20km ; Connector: SC ; Wavelength: 1310nm ; Work Temperature: 0-50
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

2 layers Video Scaler presentation switch SDI HDMI inputs HD Quality Like

MOQ 1 Model: AVDSP VSP516S Brief Description: Pixel based scaleSeamless switching between inputsPicture in pictureRemote control by RS232 and TCP/IP,USB
Color: black ; Control: remote USB,RS232,LAN by laptop ; input: DVI,VGA,CV,YPBPR,SDI,HDMI,DP,AUDIO ; OUTPUT: DVI VGA ; CONNECTORS: BNC,DVI-I,DB15,DIN,DISPLAYPORT ; Polynuclear conversion: Yes ; Output Power: 25W
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

10/100/1000M 2 fiber to 2 UTP industrial POE fiber switch Like

FOB Price USD 145.0-149.0/Unit MOQ 1 Certification ISO9001, CE, RoHS Model: IM-FP222GE Brief Description: IM-FP222GE series is the 10/100/1000 Mbps industrial POE fiber switch, comply with IEEE802.3af/at, power on POE IP cameras
Dimensions: 183 x 118 x48mm ; Distance: 20km ; Connector: LC ; Wavelength: 1310nm ; Work Temperature: -40-85
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

Hot product 10/100/1000M 1 fiber to 4 UTP industrial POE fiber switch Like

FOB Price USD 151.0-155.0/Unit MOQ 1 Certification ISO9001, CE, RoHS Model: IM-FP144GE Brief Description: IM-FP144GE series is the 10/100/1000 Mbps industrial POE fiber switch, comply with IEEE802.3af/at, power on POE IP cameras
Dimensions: 183 x 118 x48mm ; Distance: 20km ; Connector: LC ; Wavelength: 1310nm ; Work Temperature: -40-85
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

one fiber to six UTP fast Ethernet industrial POE fiber switch Like

FOB Price USD 102.0-106.0/Unit MOQ 1 Certification ISO9001, CE, RoHS Model: IM-FP164FE Brief Description: IM-FP164FE series is the 10/100 Mbps industrial POE fiber switch, comply with IEEE802.3af/at, power on POE IP cameras.
Dimensions: 118 x 138.5 x48mm ; Distance: 20km ; Connector: LC ; Wavelength: 1310nm ; Work Temperature: -40-85
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

10/100M 2 fiber + 6UTP industrial fiber switch with 4 POE ports Like

FOB Price USD 110.0-114.0/Unit MOQ 1 Certification ISO9001, CE, RoHS Model: IM-FP264FE Brief Description: IM-FP264FE series is the 10/100 Mbps POE industrial fiber switch, comply with IEEE802.3af/at, power on POE IP cameras.
Dimensions: 118 x 138.5 x48mm ; Distance: 20km ; Connector: LC ; Wavelength: 1310nm ; Work Temperature: -40-85
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

10/100/1000M autosensing 1 fiber to 8 UTP industrial POE fiber switch Like

FOB Price USD 246.0-251.0/Unit MOQ 1 Certification ISO9001, CE, RoHS Model: IM-FP188GE Brief Description: IM-FP188GE series is the 10/100/1000 Mbps industrial POE fiber switch, comply with IEEE802.3af/at, power on POE IP cameras
Dimensions: 183 x 118 x48mm ; Distance: 20km ; Connector: LC ; Wavelength: 1310nm ; Work Temperature: -40-85
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

10/100/1000M 2 fiber to 2 UTP industrial POE fiber switch Like

FOB Price USD 145.0-149.0/Unit MOQ 1 Certification ISO9001, CE, RoHS Model: IM-FP222GE Brief Description: IM-FP222GE series is the 10/100/1000 Mbps industrial POE fiber switch, comply with IEEE802.3af/at, power on POE IP cameras
Dimensions: 183 x 118 x48mm ; Distance: 20km ; Connector: LC ; Wavelength: 1310nm ; Work Temperature: -40-85
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

Hot product 10/100/1000M 1 fiber to 4 UTP industrial POE fiber switch Like

FOB Price USD 151.0-155.0/Unit MOQ 1 Certification ISO9001, CE, RoHS Model: IM-FP144GE Brief Description: IM-FP144GE series is the 10/100/1000 Mbps industrial POE fiber switch, comply with IEEE802.3af/at, power on POE IP cameras
Dimensions: 183 x 118 x48mm ; Distance: 20km ; Connector: LC ; Wavelength: 1310nm ; Work Temperature: -40-85
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

10/100/1000M 1 fiber to 8 UTP Din rail industrial POE fiber switch Like

FOB Price USD 246.0-251.0/Unit MOQ 1 Certification RoHS, ISO9001, CE Model: IM-FP188GE Brief Description: IM-FP188GE series is the 10/100/1000 Mbps industrial POE fiber switch, comply with IEEE802.3af/at, power on POE IP cameras
Dimensions: 183 x 118 x48mm ; Distance: 20km ; Connector: LC ; Wavelength: 1310nm ; Work Temperature: -40-85
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

10/100/1000M autosensing 2 fiber to 2 UTP industrial POE fiber switch Like

FOB Price USD 145.0-149.0/Unit MOQ 1 Certification ISO9001, CE, RoHS Model: IM-FP222GE Brief Description: IM-FP222GE series is the 10/100/1000 Mbps industrial POE fiber switch, comply with IEEE802.3af/at, power on POE IP cameras
Dimensions: 183 x 118 x48mm ; Distance: 20km ; Connector: LC ; Wavelength: 1310nm ; Work Temperature: -40-85
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

10/100/1000M 1 fiber to 4 UTP Din rail industrial POE fiber switch Like

FOB Price USD 151.0-155.0/Unit MOQ 1 Certification ISO9001, CE, RoHS Model: IM-FP144GE Brief Description: IM-FP144GE series is the 10/100/1000 Mbps industrial POE fiber switch, comply with IEEE802.3af/at, power on POE IP cameras
Dimensions: 183 x 118 x48mm ; Distance: 20km ; Connector: LC ; Wavelength: 1310nm ; Work Temperature: -40-85
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

10/100M 2 fiber + 6UTP industrial fiber switch with 4 POE ports Like

FOB Price USD 110.0-114.0/Unit MOQ 1 Certification ISO9001, CE, RoHS Model: IM-FP264FE Brief Description: IM-FP264FE series is the 10/100 Mbps POE industrial fiber switch, comply with IEEE802.3af/at, power on POE IP cameras.
Dimensions: 118 x 138.5 x48mm ; Distance: 20km ; Connector: LC ; Wavelength: 1310nm ; Work Temperature: -40-85
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

10/100/1000M autosensing 1 fiber to 8 UTP industrial POE fiber switch Like

FOB Price USD 246.0-251.0/Unit MOQ 1 Certification ISO9001, CE, RoHS Model: IM-FP188GE Brief Description: IM-FP188GE series is the 10/100/1000 Mbps industrial POE fiber switch, comply with IEEE802.3af/at, power on POE IP cameras
Dimensions: 183 x 118 x48mm ; Distance: 20km ; Connector: LC ; Wavelength: 1310nm ; Work Temperature: -40-85
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

Gigabit Ethernet 2 fiber to 2 UTP industrial POE fiber switch Like

FOB Price USD 145.0-149.0/Unit MOQ 1 Certification ISO9001, CE, RoHS Model: IM-FP222GE Brief Description: IM-FP222GE series is the 10/100/1000 Mbps industrial POE fiber switch, comply with IEEE802.3af/at, power on POE IP cameras
Dimensions: 183 x 118 x48mm ; Distance: 20km ; Connector: LC ; Wavelength: 1310nm ; Work Temperature: -40-85
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

Hot product 10/100/1000M 1 fiber to 8 UTP industrial POE fiber switch Like

FOB Price USD 246.0-251.0/Unit MOQ 1 Certification ISO9001, CE, RoHS Model: IM-FP188GE Brief Description: IM-FP188GE series is the 10/100/1000 Mbps industrial POE fiber switch, comply with IEEE802.3af/at, power on POE IP cameras
Dimensions: 183 x 118 x48mm ; Distance: 20km ; Connector: LC ; Wavelength: 1310nm ; Work Temperature: -40-85
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

10/100/1000M 1 fiber to 4 UTP industrial POE fiber switch with IP30 Like

FOB Price USD 151.0-155.0/Unit MOQ 1 Certification ISO9001, CE, RoHS Model: IM-FP144GE Brief Description: IM-FP144GE series is the 10/100/1000 Mbps industrial POE fiber switch, comply with IEEE802.3af/at, power on POE IP cameras
Dimensions: 183 x 118 x48mm ; Distance: 20km ; Connector: LC ; Wavelength: 1310nm ; Work Temperature: -40-85
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

Fast Ethernet 2 fiber + 6UTP industrial fiber switch with 4 POE ports Like

FOB Price USD 110.0-114.0/Unit MOQ 1 Certification ISO9001, CE, RoHS Model: IM-FP264FE Brief Description: IM-FP264FE series is the 10/100 Mbps POE industrial fiber switch, comply with IEEE802.3af/at, power on POE IP cameras.
Dimensions: 118 x 138.5 x48mm ; Distance: 20km ; Connector: LC ; Wavelength: 1310nm ; Work Temperature: -40-85
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

Industrial 10/100M 1 fiber to 4UTP POE fiber switch with IP30 Like

FOB Price USD 95.0-99.0/Unit MOQ 1 Certification ISO9001, CE, RoHS Model: IM-FP144FE Brief Description: IM-FP144FE series is the 10/100 Mbps industrial POE fiber switch, comply with IEEE802.3af/at, power on POE IP cameras.
Dimensions: 118 x 138.5 x48mm ; Distance: 20km ; Connector: LC ; Wavelength: 1310nm ; Work Temperature: -40-85
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

10/100M autosensing 1 fiber to 6UTP industrial POE fiber switch Like

FOB Price USD 102.0-106.0/Unit MOQ 1 Certification ISO9001, CE, RoHS Model: IM-FP164FE Brief Description: IM-FP164FE series is the 10/100 Mbps industrial POE fiber switch, comply with IEEE802.3af/at, power on POE IP cameras.
Dimensions: 118 x 138.5 x48mm ; Distance: 20km ; Connector: LC ; Wavelength: 1310nm ; Work Temperature: -40-85
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

Fast Ethernet 2 fiber + 4UTP industrial fiber switch with POE Like

FOB Price USD 105.0-109.0/Unit MOQ 1 Certification ISO9001, CE, RoHS Model: IM-FP244FE Brief Description: IM-FP244FE series is the 10/100 Mbps POE industrial fiber switch, comply with IEEE802.3af/at, power on POE IP cameras.
Dimensions: 118 x 138.5 x48mm ; Distance: 20km ; Connector: LC ; Wavelength: 1310nm ; Work Temperature: -40-85
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

bathroom mirror light IP44 with pull switch Like

MOQ 100 Model: SP0176-P Brief Description: bathroom mirror light Size: 700x600x35 mm,8 x 10 watt G4,IP 44,Pull switch
mirror: mirror ; Light Source: Fluorescent Lamp ; Application: Airport, Bathroom, Bedroom, Car Park, Cinema, Hospital, Hotel, Kitchen, Meeting Room, Museum, Restaurant, Sitting Room ; Voltage: 12V ; Material: Glass, Steel ; Style: European
Contact Now

Foshan China

Add this product to the cart

3D/ HEAC/ CEC/ Fast Switching Home Entertainment System Like

MOQ 100 Certification FCC, CE, ISO9001, RoSH SGS Model: HSWPH0401 Brief Description: 1. It supports 4 HDMI inputs and 1 HDMI output. 2.With Built-in HDCP engine for Instant Port Switching (IPS), 4 Ports switching can be very fast.
color: black ; Application: HDTV ; Resolution Rratio: 1080p
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

Fast Switching HDMI 4X1 with HEAC HDMI Switchers Like

MOQ 100 Certification FCC, CE Model: HSWFH0401 Brief Description: Fast Switching HDMI 4X1 with HEAC HDMI Switchers supports 4 HDMI inputs and 1 HDMI output. With Built-in HDCP engine for Instant Port Switching(IPS)
Input DDC Signal: 5 volts p-p (TTL) ; Input and Output Signal: HDMI(with HEAC,3D) ; Output Audio Signal: Toslink, Coaxial, Stereo ; Vertical Frequency Range: 50/60Hz ; Video Amplifier Bandwidth: 2.25Gbps/225MHz ; Application: HDTV ; Resolution Rratio: 1080p
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

3D/ HEAC/ CEC/ Fast Switching Home Entertainment System 3D Switcher Like

MOQ 100 Certification ISO9001, CE, RoSH SGS, FCC Model: HSWPH0401 Brief Description: 3D/ HEAC/ CEC/ Fast Switching Home Entertainment Ssupports 4 HDMI inputs and 1 HDMI output. With Built-in HDCP engine for Instant Port Switching (IPS)
color: black ; Application: HDTV ; Resolution Rratio: 1080p
Contact Now
Add this product to the cart

2014 New xm-l2 tail-cap switch cree led flashlight Like

FOB Price USD 2.21-2.85/Piece MOQ 1000PCS Certification EMC, RoHS, REACH, ANSI FL1, EN 62471:2008 Model: SFL-A166-874 Brief Description: 2014 New xm-l2 tail-cap switch cree led flashlight1,Switch:100%-50%-Strobe2,Flux and runtime:High-150Lm/2.5 H,Low-80Lm/7 H3,waterproof:IP
Luminous Intensity: 100%-150LM,50%-80LM ; Lighting Source: CREE XP-E R2 ; Output Power: 2.4W tactical flashlight ; Beam Distance: 100%-160m,50%-120m ; Product Name: 2014 New xm-l2 tail-cap switch cree led flashlight
Contact Now

Shanghai China

Add this product to the cart

Super bright 10w tail-cap switch cree led flashlight Like

FOB Price USD 2.21-2.85/Piece MOQ 1000PCS Certification EMC, RoHS, REACH, ANSI FL1, EN 62471:2008 Model: SFL-A166-873 Brief Description: Super bright 10w tail-cap switch cree led flashlight1,Switch:100%-50%-Strobe2,Flux and runtime:High-150Lm/2.5 H,Low-80Lm/7 H3,waterproof:IP
Luminous Intensity: 100%-150LM,50%-80LM ; Lighting Source: CREE XP-E R2 ; Output Power: 2.4W tactical flashlight ; Beam Distance: 100%-160m,50%-120m ; Product Name: Super bright 10w tail-cap switch cree led flashlig
Contact Now

Shanghai China

Add this product to the cart
Post your buying lead
Product Searches Manufacturer Searches
View All